Southeast Connecticut Junior Soccer Association

Soccer for all

2024 Spring Standings

There are no Standings kept for U8 and U9 teams.

See all the Weekly Reports

Enter a Gold Game Score

Boys Gold Standings

U10
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPointsComments
Lyme-Old Lyme311211510
Colchester24017216
Old Saybrook23011196
East Lyme2001266
Stonington2001376
Waterford0317131
U11
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPointsComments
Lyme-Old Lyme22117187
Stonington 22011537
Colchester11110134
Stonington 10214121
U12
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPointsComments
East Lyme51027715
Stonington50023515
Ledyard3201599
Lyme-Old Lyme13012183
Colchester1207123
Griswold0404260
Montville0304150
U9
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPointsComments
Groton40019412
Colchester21114107
East Lyme24016266
Stonington0316151

Enter a Gold Game Score

Girls Gold Standings

U11
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPointsComments
Stonington401301613
Lyme-Old Lyme311161510
RHAM1021395
Colchester0409160
Ledyard0305170
U12
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPointsComments
RHAM50017315
Stonington32018129
Groton24016186
Lyme-Old Lyme2209116
Colchester0301150

Enter a Silver Game Score

Boys Silver Standings

U10
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPointsComments
Norwich50033815
Westbrook42026912
Colchester31015109
New London3109129
Waterford2201266
Ledyard 115012283
Groton1409263
Ledyard 21207143
Griswold110983
Montville100513
Stonington04014290
U12
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPointsComments
Old Saybrook510271015
Norwich410211212
Waterford33018209
Valley32017109
New London32018119
Groton300849
East Haddam2209116
Stonington14011193
Westbrook120783
East Lyme06010320
Colchester020090
U15
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPointsComments
Old Saybrook50018315
New London42025912
East Lyme 1420171112
Colchester321211710
Norwich212898
East Lyme 21509263
Stonington0414201
Montville0405220
Ledyard000000

Enter a Silver Game Score

Girls Silver Standings

U10Blue
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPointsComments
Montville41020812
Stonington41025912
Colchester U93101869
Stonington U92101276
Westbrook0500230
Old Saybrook0405270
U10Red
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPointsComments
East Lyme51032915
Colchester510281715
Valley33012139
Lyme-Old Lyme24015196
Groton1417184
Griswold1419274
U12
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPointsComments
Waterford70034821
Westbrook421171313
Old Saybrook420161312
Griswold331322810
Norwich34027239
Montville33020169
Ledyard25018266
East Lyme0704410
U15
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPointsComments
Stonington30312112
Lyme-Old Lyme30313112
RHAM321121110
Colchester2306146
Waterford121884
Groton0504200

Enter a Bronze Game Score

Boys Bronze Standings

U10Blue
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPointsComments
Groton 2321241810
Norwich 3311231610
Valley U930120710
Ledyard 322016106
Old Saybrook U9101864
East Haddam U90404190
Waterford 20303220
U10Red
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPointsComments
Old Saybrook600461418
Groton 1421432113
Stonington411332513
Griswold22127197
East Lyme 115023353
Montville1208123
Ledyard 10325352
Norwich 10315291
U10White
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPointsComments
Westbrook510331515
East Lyme 233027269
Lyme-Old Lyme3001429
Norwich 23001479
Ledyard 215010323
East Haddam13016173
Waterford 11101293
New London0407250
U12
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPointsComments
Groton 150026515
Montville50031915
Groton 2420281712
Waterford321131310
Ledyard 1321141410
Stonington24026306
East Lyme24020316
Norwich14017243
East Haddam130693
Ledyard 205010390
U15
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPointsComments
Norwich31219611
Groton2021548
Griswold201927
RHAM1129105
Waterford1308203
East Haddam0218141
Ledyard0200120

Enter a Bronze Game Score

Girls Bronze Standings

U10Blue
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPointsComments
Valley60031518
Stonington U931021139
Ledyard 222015176
Groton13113244
Westbrook1217114
New London 2120983
Waterford 20405230
U10Red
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPointsComments
RHAM60045318
Waterford 13202889
East Lyme 12209196
New London 12109126
East Lyme 214010273
Ledyard 10504360
U12
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPointsComments
New London40020112
Waterford32017139
Ledyard210666
Griswold1207163
Groton0507210
U15
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPointsComments
Ledyard32011129
Westbrook100413
Valley100433
New London010120
Stonington010120
East Lyme010230
Team stats, select a team to view the details