Southeast Connecticut Junior Soccer Association

Soccer for all

2017 Spring Standings

There are no Standings kept for U8 and U9 teams.

See all the Weekly Reports

Enter a Classic Game Score

Boys Classic Standings

U10
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPoints
Stonington80046424
East Lyme602331220
Montville611241719
Colchester512241017
Old Saybrook520201315
Ledyard43115713
Waterford440161512
Griswold35019259
New London25012266
Valley1708243
Groton0804340
Lyme-Old Lyme0808420
U11
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPoints
Old Saybrook70138622
Colchester71037621
East Lyme611411119
Ledyard332222711
Montville341233410
Groton35018259
Waterford24223318
Norwich06223492
Stonington07110461
U12
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPoints
East Lyme71045621
Waterford710341021
Colchester710371121
Valley710411721
Old Saybrook440321812
Lyme-Old Lyme35021309
Stonington35021349
Groton17010443
East Haddam17012503
Ledyard08012450
U13
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPoints
Stonington71025721
East Lyme521221416
Colchester53024715
Norwich25118247
New London0806430
U14
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPoints
Colchester70126222
East Lyme70125722
Valley521221516
Old Saybrook521181616
Stonington33223911
Waterford341212110
Lyme-Old Lyme35021249
Griswold23312219
Montville15215205
Groton17011283
New London1707383

Enter a Classic Game Score

Girls Classic Standings

U10
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPoints
Colchester80042124
Stonington620261218
East Lyme440233112
Waterford26015166
Valley0806520
U11
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPoints
Killingly80042224
Colchester71027721
Waterford620211018
East Lyme431171513
Valley24213148
Montville2519197
New London15213255
Groton1618294
Old Saybrook 1613324
U12
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPoints
Stonington70127522
East Lyme62024818
Valley512211017
Colchester431121313
Waterford332282411
Lyme-Old Lyme25117217
Groton06219432
Griswold0717311
U14
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPoints
Stonington70126422
Marlborough710331221
Valley62018418
Colchester521211116
East Lyme 1521311516
East Lyme 2431181513
New London431121613
Waterford332171911
Lyme-Old Lyme24211158
Griswold25112267
Montville1704203
Ledyard1707243
Norwich0803320

Enter a RecPlus Game Score

Boys RecPlus Standings

U10Blue
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPoints
Valley 170133722
Salem 161121319
East Haddam61139619
Stonington 161134919
Montville530301315
East Lyme 125114287
Lyme-Old Lyme2506286
Ledyard 11708323
Groton0525272
East Lyme 20714411
U10Red
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPoints
Salem 2610221118
Waterford521191116
Stonington 2521311116
Valley 242218614
Norwich431211913
East Lyme 3323151112
Old Saybrook323202012
Westbrook341192210
East Lyme 425113167
NoSto15115214
Ledyard 20803480
U11
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPoints
Waterford 1611301419
Old Saybrook611311519
New London15119314
Waterford 206115351
U12Blue
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPoints
Griswold60244420
East Lyme 261123819
East Lyme 1530282215
Montville42234914
Waterford322191411
Stonington 1341323410
Valley35029279
Groton1605593
Ledyard 10805410
U12Red
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPoints
Westbrook701471422
East Lyme 351228917
East Lyme 4530431515
Norwich530281715
NoSto332222011
Old Saybrook341122510
Ledyard 226016426
Lyme-Old Lyme15218315
Stonington 217010513
U14
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPoints
Norwich512321217
East Haddam512331317
Lyme-Old Lyme512271817
Ledyard 1413311015
Stonington422201614
Waterford 1422382214
East Lyme 1323221812
Old Saybrook322111311
Valley312161011
East Lyme 325111317
East Lyme 21619254
Ledyard 217010373
Groton1507223
Waterford 20505250

Enter a RecPlus Game Score

Girls RecPlus Standings

U10
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPoints
Griswold70140422
Westbrook611301219
NoSto413251315
Salem422121214
East Haddam431181213
Ledyard431201413
Groton431151613
Old Saybrook322171511
New London26010356
Lyme-Old Lyme1708283
East Lyme16012283
Waterford0624222
U12Blue
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPoints
Lyme-Old Lyme 271031721
Salem611391319
East Haddam42214914
Griswold422161014
Ledyard 2431222213
East Lyme 2341152210
Groton26017236
Waterford 216110284
NoSto1705353
U12Red
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPoints
Old Saybrook800271224
Ledyard 162021618
Westbrook530301715
Valley43115913
Stonington332192611
Norwich35012219
Lyme-Old Lyme 124214208
East Lyme 125114147
Waterford 10807340
U14
TeamWinLossTieGoal ForGoal AgPoints
Groton80037924
Old Saybrook 2512181117
Westbrook521241816
Lyme-Old Lyme40418616
Waterford 242217814
Old Saybrook 1422181214
Stonington431151413
Ledyard341101710
New London25111217
East Lyme1706253
Waterford 10717211
Valley0716251
Team stats, select a team to view the details